EnGenius SFP3213-10 - SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Single Mode 10km

Manufacturer: EnGenius
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: SFP3213-10
GTIN: 655216009790
Old price: $293.99
$219.99
  • High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver
  • IEEE 802.3az compliant
  • Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector
  • Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • ROHS Compliant