Search

EnGenius SFP3213-10 - SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Single Mode 10km

Manufacturer: EnGenius
SKU: SFP3213-10
GTIN: 655216009790
$219.99
$293.99
Availability: Out of stock
+ -
Description
  • High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver
  • IEEE 802.3az compliant
  • Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector
  • Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • ROHS Compliant