EnGenius SFP3185-03 - SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Multi-Mode 300m

Manufacturer: EnGenius
Availability: In stock
SKU: SFP3185-03
GTIN: 655216009783
Old price: $167.99
$125.99
  • High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver
  • IEEE 802.3az compliant
  • Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector
  • Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • ROHS Compliant