ICC ICFOJ9C310 - JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, MM,62.5/125µm,10M

Manufacturer: ICC
Availability: In stock
SKU: ICFOJ9C310
GTIN: 633758031936
Old price: $29.99
$22.99
  • Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fi